Adrian Albert Salzer

Show Map
Show Image
8010 KINSELLA WAY, LAS VEGAS, NV 89147
Nearby Offenders
Philip Allen Kitlinger
Philip Allen Kitlinger
867 N LAMB BLVD SPC 228, LAS VEGAS, NV 89110
Adrian Albert Salzer
Columbus Eugene Coleman
Columbus Eugene Coleman
2109 FLOWER AVE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89030

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 2

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1942
Sex : Male
Height : 5 FT 10 IN
Weight : 163
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scars-Knee, right-NON-SPECIFIC
  • Scars-Abdomen-SURGICAL/HERNIA

Offenses

Description : LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS W/CHILD OF 14/15
Conviction Date : 10/26/1990
Offense Location : NORTHRIDGE, CA.
Court : LOS ANGELES SUPERIOR COURT

Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

SALZER, ADRIAN A

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 059XVD
Type : Automobile
Year : 2006
Make : Porsche
Model : 911
Style : Sedan
Color : Blue - Dark

License Plate Number : MT4349
Type : Automobile
Year : 2011
Make : Ford
Model : Explorer
Style : Carry-All
Color : Bronze

Nearby Offenders
Philip Allen Kitlinger
Philip Allen Kitlinger
867 N LAMB BLVD SPC 228, LAS VEGAS, NV 89110
Adrian Albert Salzer
Columbus Eugene Coleman
Columbus Eugene Coleman
2109 FLOWER AVE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89030

Currently Adrian Albert Salzer could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adrian Albert Salzer's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adrian Albert Salzer is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.