Search Offenders

Adan Cantu

Adan Cantu

7341 COGBURN ST, LAS VEGAS, NV 89131

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 1

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1969
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 8 IN
  • Weight : 158
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-TRIBAL

OFFENSES

  • Description : INDECENT OR OBSCENE EXPOSURE
  • Conviction Date : 02/25/2009
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • CANTU, ADAM MIRELES
  • CANTU, ADAN
  • CANTU, ADAN MIRELES

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : LVGE97
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2009
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : F150
  • Style : Pickup
  • Color : White

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties