Search Offenders

Albert Carr

Albert Carr

575 E LAKE MEAD PKWA 2214, HENDERSON, NV 89015

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 1

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1951
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 2 IN
  • Weight : 185
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Bald
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Leg, nonspecific-2" LT LEG
    • Scars-Abdomen-SURGICAL SCAR
    • Scars-Foot, right-LARGE TOE, BONE SPUR
    • Scars-Abdomen-REMOVAL OF HERNIA - LEFT SIDE
    • Marks-Bald/balding-HAIR COLOR IS BALD

OFFENSES

  • Description : OPEN AND GROSS LEWDNESS
  • Conviction Date : 11/13/2007
  • Offense Location : HENDERSON, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • CARR, ALBERT-JR

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 477E12
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2011
  • Make : Cadillac
  • Model : SRX
  • Style : Carry-All
  • Color : Black

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties