Aaron Patterson

Show Map
Show Image
5587 LUPIN DR, RENO, NV 89433
Nearby Offenders
Jerry Burmley
Jerry Burmley
3300 IMPERIAL WAY 12, CARSON CITY, NV 89706
Aaron Patterson
Jason Carnell Craddock
Jason Carnell Craddock
4333 E AZURE AVE, LAS VEGAS, NV 89115

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 3

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1979

Sex : Male

Height : 5 FT 6 IN

Weight : 180

Race : White

Ethnicity : Unknown

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos-Arm, right-"AJ 1975-1990 NOVE/15, LC, PRIDE
  • Tattoos-Arm, right-SWASTIKA, E,FLAMES,NORTH,VARIOUS OT
  • Tattoos-Arm, left-IRISH,C, SWASTIKA, FLAMES,VALLEYS
  • Tattoos-Ear, right-P
  • Tattoos-Wrist, right-FLAMES
  • Tattoos-Back-CLOVER
  • Tattoos-Chest-ARIDIA ZHAN
  • Tattoos-Arm, right-FAINT "E"
  • Tattoos-Arm, left upper-IRISH BACK OF ARM
  • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-PRIDE BACK OF ARM
  • Tattoos-Arm, left-"C"

Offenses

Description : ATT LEWDNESS, CHILD UNDER AGE 14, 1ST

Conviction Date : 09/23/2008

Offense Location : RENO, NV

Court : SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV016015J) WA


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

PATTERSON, AARON DAVID
CASPER
PATTERSON, CASPER

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 237F12
Type : Automobile
Year : 2003
Make : General Motors Corp
Model : Yukon
Style : Carry-All
Color : Blue

Nearby Offenders
Jerry Burmley
Jerry Burmley
3300 IMPERIAL WAY 12, CARSON CITY, NV 89706
Aaron Patterson
Jason Carnell Craddock
Jason Carnell Craddock
4333 E AZURE AVE, LAS VEGAS, NV 89115

Currently Aaron Patterson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Patterson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Patterson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.