Albert Dellano Tweet

Show Map
Show Image
777 E 4TH ST 57, RENO, NV 89512
Nearby Offenders
Demetrius Lamant Turner
Demetrius Lamant Turner
2135 DALEY APT A, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89030
Albert Dellano Tweet
Jimmie Lavell Tyler
Jimmie Lavell Tyler
1931 H ST B, LAS VEGAS, NV 89106

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 2

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1936

Gender : Male

Height : 5 FT 6 IN

Weight : 170

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Description : OPEN AND GROSS LEWDNESS

Conviction Date : 12/21/1976

Offense Location : RENO, NV

Court : SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV016015J) WA


Description : ANNOY/MOLEST CHILD -18

Conviction Date : 08/11/1995

Offense Location : QUINCY, CA

Court : SUPERIOR COURT


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

TWEET, ALBERT
TWEET, ALBERT D

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 409XZJ
Type : Automobile
Year : 2001
Make : Pontiac
Model : Grand AM
Style : Sedan 4 Door
Color : Red

Nearby Offenders
Demetrius Lamant Turner
Demetrius Lamant Turner
2135 DALEY APT A, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89030
Albert Dellano Tweet
Jimmie Lavell Tyler
Jimmie Lavell Tyler
1931 H ST B, LAS VEGAS, NV 89106

Currently Albert Dellano Tweet could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Dellano Tweet's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Dellano Tweet is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.