Adam Ray Meyer

Show Map
Show Image
9401 W 4TH ST, RENO, NV 89523
Nearby Offenders
Dean Metcalf
Dean Metcalf
4451 W RETREAD RD, PAHRUMP, NV 89048
Adam Ray Meyer
William Samuel Smith
William Samuel Smith
842 GOLDENROD CT, HENDERSON, NV 89002

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 3

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1971

Sex : Male

Height : 5 FT 10 IN

Weight : 200

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color : Bald

Eye Color : Green

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos-Back-SEA SCENE
  • Tattoos-Back-OCEAN SENE
  • Tattoos-Hand, left-TAT L HND, Hand, left
  • Tattoos-Arm, right-TAT R ARM, Arm, right
  • Tattoos-Back-TAT BACK, Back
  • Tattoos-Hand, left-RING ON SECOND FINGER
  • Tattoos-Arm, right-OCEAN WAVES
  • Tattoos-Back-FISH
  • Tattoos-Chest-UNKNOWN
  • Tattoos-Chest-STAR
  • Tattoos-Arm, right-ARMBAND
  • Tattoos-Chest-HEART

Offenses

Description : BATTERY WITH INTENT TO COMMIT SEXUAL ASSAULT

Conviction Date : 09/22/2004

Offense Location : RENO, NEVADA

Court : SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV016015J) WA


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

MEYERS, ADAM
MEYER, ADAM R
MEYERS, ADAM RAY
MYER, ADAM RAY
MEYER, ADAM REY

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 300414
Type : Motorcycle
Year : 2005
Make : BOURGETS BIKE WORKS
Model : Cycle only
Style : Motorcycle
Color : Blue

License Plate Number : 100D96
Type : Automobile
Year : 2006
Make : Dodge
Model : Model unavailable
Style : Pickup
Color : Color unavailable

Nearby Offenders
Dean Metcalf
Dean Metcalf
4451 W RETREAD RD, PAHRUMP, NV 89048
Adam Ray Meyer
William Samuel Smith
William Samuel Smith
842 GOLDENROD CT, HENDERSON, NV 89002

Currently Adam Ray Meyer could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Ray Meyer's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Ray Meyer is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.