Search Offenders

Albert J. Thompson

Albert J. Thompson

7 OLD LOUDON ROAD, CONCORD, NH 03301

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 4/22/1942
  • Age : 77
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.7"
  • Weight : 210
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Gray
  • Eyes : Blue

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 18 y.o.)
  • Adjudication Date : 1/27/1966
  • Statute : NH RSA 632-A:2

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • SCHULTZ, ALAN

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties