Benjamin J. Mousel

Show Map
Show Image
15 CHURCH AVE BELLOWS, FALLS, VT 05101
Nearby Offenders
Nicole Holloman
Nicole Holloman
1 CROSSWOODS PATH BLVD U26, MERRIMACK, NH 3054
Benjamin J. Mousel
Edward D. Bewick
Edward D. Bewick
446 NORTH STATE ST APT 2, CONCORD, NH 3301

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 9/19/1976
Age : 42
Sex : Male
Height : 6.3"
Weight : 280
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel

Offenses

Offense : Certain Use Computer Services Prohibited (under 16)
Adjudication Date : 12/6/2004
Statute : NH RSA 649-B:4

Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

MOUSEL, BENJAMIN
Nearby Offenders
Nicole Holloman
Nicole Holloman
1 CROSSWOODS PATH BLVD U26, MERRIMACK, NH 3054
Benjamin J. Mousel
Edward D. Bewick
Edward D. Bewick
446 NORTH STATE ST APT 2, CONCORD, NH 3301

Currently Benjamin J. Mousel could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Benjamin J. Mousel's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Benjamin J. Mousel is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.