Allen R. Langlois II

Show Map
Show Image
8 ROSELAND ROAD, NEWPORT, NH 03773
Nearby Offenders
James F. Neal Jr
James F. Neal Jr
2 AMBER WAY, EPPING, NH 3042
Allen R. Langlois II
Michael A. Pagan
Michael A. Pagan
127 CALAIS STREET, NASHUA, NH 3060

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 6/7/1966
Age : 52
Sex : Male
Height : 5.9"
Weight : 250
Race : White
Hair : Sandy
Eyes : Hazel
Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
  • TATTOOS: Arm, left
  • TATTOOS: Arm, right upper
  • TATTOOS: Chest

Offenses

Offense : Possession of Child Sexual Abuse Images (Victim U18)
Adjudication Date : 6/15/2017
Statute : NH RSA 649-A:3

Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

LANGLOIS, ALLEN
Nearby Offenders
James F. Neal Jr
James F. Neal Jr
2 AMBER WAY, EPPING, NH 3042
Allen R. Langlois II
Michael A. Pagan
Michael A. Pagan
127 CALAIS STREET, NASHUA, NH 3060

Currently Allen R. Langlois II could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen R. Langlois II's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen R. Langlois II is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.