Alan D. Cunningham

Show Map
Show Image
251 DW HIGHWAY APT 1B, MERRIMACK, NH 03054
Nearby Offenders
Tyler Benson
Tyler Benson
2280 RIVER RD, STOCKBRIDGE, VT 5032
Alan D. Cunningham
Jacob D. Wirth
Jacob D. Wirth
5 PEARL STREET, DOVER, NH 3820

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/30/1977
Age : 41
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 215
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
  • SCARS: Chin

Offenses

Offense : 7 Counts of Possession of Child Sexual Abuse Images (Victim U18)
Adjudication Date : 12/17/2007
Statute : NH RSA 649-A:3

Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

CUNNINGHAM, ALAN
Nearby Offenders
Tyler Benson
Tyler Benson
2280 RIVER RD, STOCKBRIDGE, VT 5032
Alan D. Cunningham
Jacob D. Wirth
Jacob D. Wirth
5 PEARL STREET, DOVER, NH 3820

Currently Alan D. Cunningham could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan D. Cunningham's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan D. Cunningham is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.