Antonio L. Marti

86 1/2 PLEASANT STREET APT 4, CONCORD, NH 03301
Nearby Offenders
Jeffrey M. Leblanc
Jeffrey M. Leblanc
3 SALT MARSH WAY NORTH, HAMPTON, NH 3862
Antonio L. Marti
Fred P. Lucy III
Fred P. Lucy III
24 SECOND AVENUE, GOFFSTOWN, NH 3045

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 3/30/1941

Age : 78

Sex : Male

Height : 5.8"

Weight : 160

Race : White

Hair : Gray

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
  • TATTOOS: Arm, left upper
  • TATTOOS: Arm, right upper
  • TATTOOS: Forearm, left
  • TATTOOS: Leg, right

Offenses

Offense : 2 Counts of Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 18 y.o.)

Adjudication Date : 12/21/1999

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:2


Offense : 2 Counts of Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim 13 or older & under 16 & age diff more than 4 years)

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:3, II


Offense : Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 16 y.o.)

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:3, III


Offense : 2 Counts of Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 13 y.o.)

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:2, I


Offense : Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:2, I


Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

MARTI, ANTONIO
Nearby Offenders
Jeffrey M. Leblanc
Jeffrey M. Leblanc
3 SALT MARSH WAY NORTH, HAMPTON, NH 3862
Antonio L. Marti
Fred P. Lucy III
Fred P. Lucy III
24 SECOND AVENUE, GOFFSTOWN, NH 3045

Currently Antonio L. Marti could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Antonio L. Marti's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Antonio L. Marti is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.