Kyle M. Tetreault

Show Map
Show Image
113 DEAN ROAD, VERGENNES, VT 05491
Nearby Offenders
Ethan S. Barrett
Ethan S. Barrett
91 GUNN ROAD, KEENE, NH 3431
Kyle M. Tetreault
Richard Aviles
Richard Aviles
80 ROCKINGHAM ROAD, DERRY, NH 3038

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 6/29/1990
Age : 28
Sex : Male
Height : 5.5"
Weight : 165
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel
Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
  • TATTOOS: Arm, left
  • TATTOOS: Arm, right
  • TATTOOS: Back

Offenses

Offense : Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim 13 or older & under 16 & age diff more than 4 years)
Adjudication Date : 5/11/2010
Statute : NH RSA 632-A:3, II

Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

TETREAULT, KYLE
Nearby Offenders
Ethan S. Barrett
Ethan S. Barrett
91 GUNN ROAD, KEENE, NH 3431
Kyle M. Tetreault
Richard Aviles
Richard Aviles
80 ROCKINGHAM ROAD, DERRY, NH 3038

Currently Kyle M. Tetreault could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Kyle M. Tetreault's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Kyle M. Tetreault is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.