Allen D. Cahill

Show Map
Show Image
128 SOUTH MAIN STREET APT 15, PITTSFIELD, NH 03263
Nearby Offenders
Poch J. Vann
Poch J. Vann
416 SCHOOL STREET, LOWELL, MA 1851
Allen D. Cahill
Douglas V. Peabody
Douglas V. Peabody
155 NEW DURHAM ROAD, ALTON, NH 3809

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 3/15/1971

Age : 48

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 210

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
  • TATTOOS: Arm, left upper
  • TATTOOS: Chest
  • TATTOOS: Shoulder, left
  • TATTOOS: Shoulder, right

Offenses

Offense : Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 16 y.o.)

Adjudication Date : 8/25/1999

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:3, III


Offense : Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 13 y.o.)

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:2, I


Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

CAHILL, ALLEN
Nearby Offenders
Poch J. Vann
Poch J. Vann
416 SCHOOL STREET, LOWELL, MA 1851
Allen D. Cahill
Douglas V. Peabody
Douglas V. Peabody
155 NEW DURHAM ROAD, ALTON, NH 3809

Currently Allen D. Cahill could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen D. Cahill's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen D. Cahill is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.