Search Offenders

Aaron E. Disorda

Aaron E. Disorda

170 AMHERST STREET APT 17, MANCHESTER, NH 03104

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/9/1987
  • Age : 31
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.9"
  • Weight : 235
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
    • TATTOOS: Arm, left
    • TATTOOS: Arm, right
    • TATTOOS: Hand, left

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 13 y.o.)
  • Adjudication Date : 1/27/2006
  • Statute : NH RSA 632-A:2, I

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DISORDA, AARON
  • DISORDA, ARRON

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties