Drake A. Nelson

Show Map
Show Image
118 OLIVE STREET, SPRINGFIELD, VT 05156
Nearby Offenders
Gerard J. Michaud
Gerard J. Michaud
40 MAIN STREET, BROOKLINE, NH 3033
Drake A. Nelson
William Nickerson
William Nickerson
887 RIVERSIDE DRIVE, METHUEN, MA 1844

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 7/25/1994
Age : 24
Sex : Male
Height : 5.6"
Weight : 170
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Offense : Sexual Assault
Adjudication Date : 11/29/2016
Statute : NH RSA 632-A:4,I(a)

Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

NELSON, DRAKE
Nearby Offenders
Gerard J. Michaud
Gerard J. Michaud
40 MAIN STREET, BROOKLINE, NH 3033
Drake A. Nelson
William Nickerson
William Nickerson
887 RIVERSIDE DRIVE, METHUEN, MA 1844

Currently Drake A. Nelson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Drake A. Nelson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Drake A. Nelson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.