Andrew C. Jean

Show Map
Show Image
851 Union Ave 1st flr, Laconia, NH 03246
Nearby Offenders
Martin P. Nogues
Martin P. Nogues
393 High Street, Benton, NH 3785
Andrew C. Jean
Michael A. King
Michael A. King
149 Valley Street Apt #1, Laconia, NH 3246

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 7/27/1987

Age : 30

Sex : Male

Height : 5.5"

Weight : 148

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
  • TATTOOS: Arm, left upper
  • TATTOOS: Forearm, right

Offenses

Offense : 2 Counts of Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim 13 or older & under 16 & age diff more than 4 years)

Adjudication Date : 12/15/2016

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:3, II


Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

Jean, Andrew
Nearby Offenders
Martin P. Nogues
Martin P. Nogues
393 High Street, Benton, NH 3785
Andrew C. Jean
Michael A. King
Michael A. King
149 Valley Street Apt #1, Laconia, NH 3246

Currently Andrew C. Jean could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew C. Jean's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew C. Jean is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.