Arthur L. Fontaine

Show Map
Show Image
25 Morgan Street Apt #210, Nashua, NH 03060
Nearby Offenders
Christopher C. Burdett
Christopher C. Burdett
1 Main Street Apt 5, Jaffrey, NH 3452
Arthur L. Fontaine
Leonard J. Hewson
Leonard J. Hewson
6 Woodbine Drive, Franklin, NH 3235

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/29/1941

Age : 76

Sex : Male

Height : 5.5"

Weight : 160

Race : White

Hair : Gray

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Offense : 2 Counts of Sexual Assault

Adjudication Date : 10/29/1981

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:4


Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

Fontaine, Arthur
Nearby Offenders
Christopher C. Burdett
Christopher C. Burdett
1 Main Street Apt 5, Jaffrey, NH 3452
Arthur L. Fontaine
Leonard J. Hewson
Leonard J. Hewson
6 Woodbine Drive, Franklin, NH 3235

Currently Arthur L. Fontaine could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Arthur L. Fontaine's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Arthur L. Fontaine is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.