Search Offenders

Andrew D. Gomes

Andrew D. Gomes

28 PUTNEY ROAD, FITZWILLIAM, NH 03470

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/11/1980
  • Age : 38
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 6.1"
  • Weight : 260
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
    • SCARS: Abdomen
    • TATTOOS: Shoulder, left

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Possession of Child Sexual Abuse Images (Victim U18)
  • Adjudication Date : 1/10/2011
  • Statute : NH RSA 649-A:3

  • Offense : Distribution of Child Sexual Abuse Images (victim U18)
  • Statute : NH RSA 649-A:3-a

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • GOMES, ANDREW

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties