James J. Sayah

Show Map
Show Image
720 US ROUTE 5 APT C, WINDSOR, VT 05089
Nearby Offenders
Bryan P. Brown
Bryan P. Brown
32 BROWN STREET, MILTON, NH 3851
James J. Sayah
Branden C. Wilson
Branden C. Wilson
114 MADIGAN STREET, BERLIN, NH 3570

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1/17/1966
Age : 53
Sex : Male
Height : 5.5"
Weight : 160
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel

Offenses

Offense : Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 13 y.o.)
Adjudication Date : 4/25/2011
Statute : NH RSA 632-A:3, III

Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

SAYAH, JAMES
Nearby Offenders
Bryan P. Brown
Bryan P. Brown
32 BROWN STREET, MILTON, NH 3851
James J. Sayah
Branden C. Wilson
Branden C. Wilson
114 MADIGAN STREET, BERLIN, NH 3570

Currently James J. Sayah could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that James J. Sayah's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James J. Sayah is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.