Daniel J. Gay

Show Map
Show Image
1800 RESERVOIR ROAD, PERKINSVILLE, VT 05151
Nearby Offenders
Benjamin L. Roberge
Benjamin L. Roberge
1169 MILAN ROAD, MILAN, NH 3588
Daniel J. Gay
Antonio S. Savoy
Antonio S. Savoy
12 CRESTVIEW DR, RUTLAND, MA 1543

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 9/17/1971
Age : 47
Sex : Male
Height : 6.1"
Weight : 220
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
  • TATTOOS: Calf, right

Offenses

Offense : Possession of Child Sexual Abuse Images (Victim U18)
Adjudication Date : 4/28/2014
Statute : NH RSA 649-A:3

Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

GAY, DAN
Nearby Offenders
Benjamin L. Roberge
Benjamin L. Roberge
1169 MILAN ROAD, MILAN, NH 3588
Daniel J. Gay
Antonio S. Savoy
Antonio S. Savoy
12 CRESTVIEW DR, RUTLAND, MA 1543

Currently Daniel J. Gay could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Daniel J. Gay's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Daniel J. Gay is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.