Brian H. Musty

Show Map
Show Image
19 POWDER SPRING ROAD, TOPSHAM, VT 05076
Nearby Offenders
Anna D. Decker
Anna D. Decker
286 MERRIMACK STREET APT 2, MANCHESTER, NH 3103
Brian H. Musty
Kenneth E. Haley
Kenneth E. Haley
57 HARBOR AVENUE, NASHUA, NH 3060

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 9/1/1969
Age : 49
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 220
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
  • SCARS: Knee, left
  • TATTOOS: Shoulder, right

Offenses

Offense : Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 18 y.o.)
Adjudication Date : 1/2/2015
Statute : NH RSA 632-A:2

Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

MUSTY,
MUSTY, BRIAN
Nearby Offenders
Anna D. Decker
Anna D. Decker
286 MERRIMACK STREET APT 2, MANCHESTER, NH 3103
Brian H. Musty
Kenneth E. Haley
Kenneth E. Haley
57 HARBOR AVENUE, NASHUA, NH 3060

Currently Brian H. Musty could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Brian H. Musty's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Brian H. Musty is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.