Search Offenders

Anna D. Decker

Anna D. Decker

286 MERRIMACK STREET APT 2, MANCHESTER, NH 03103

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 3/24/1981
  • Age : 38
  • Sex : Female
  • Height : 5.2"
  • Weight : 128
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
    • TATTOOS: Ankle, left
    • TATTOOS: Arm, left
    • TATTOOS: Arm, right
    • TATTOOS: Back
    • TATTOOS: Calf, left
    • TATTOOS: Chest
    • TATTOOS: Foot, left
    • TATTOOS: Foot, right
    • TATTOOS: Forearm, nonspecific
    • TATTOOS: Neck
    • TATTOOS: Wrist, left

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Prostitution and Related Offenses (Victim under 18 y.o.)
  • Adjudication Date : 7/10/2015
  • Statute : NH RSA 645:2, I

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • HICKOX, ANNA
  • MESSINA, ANNA

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties