Alan E. Benoit

Show Map
Show Image
16 BEAUREGARD ST ROOM 23, CLAREMONT, NH 03743
Nearby Offenders
Melvin E. Martin
Melvin E. Martin
484 MAIN STREET, NEWPORT, NH 3773
Alan E. Benoit
Richard J. Jerome
Richard J. Jerome
72 BEATRICE ROAD, SALEM, NH 3079

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/5/1979

Age : 39

Sex : Male

Height : 6.2"

Weight : 270

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
  • TATTOOS: Calf, left

Offenses

Offense : 2 Counts of False Imprisonment (Victim under 18 y.o.)

Adjudication Date : 11/8/2002

Statute : NH RSA 633:3


Offense : Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:2, I


Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

BENOIT, ALAN
Nearby Offenders
Melvin E. Martin
Melvin E. Martin
484 MAIN STREET, NEWPORT, NH 3773
Alan E. Benoit
Richard J. Jerome
Richard J. Jerome
72 BEATRICE ROAD, SALEM, NH 3079

Currently Alan E. Benoit could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan E. Benoit's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan E. Benoit is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.