Alexander K. Duval

Show Map
Show Image
641 Massabesic Street Apt 2, Manchester, NH 03103
Nearby Offenders
Harold E. Shaneyfelt Jr
Harold E. Shaneyfelt Jr
123 Pleasant Street Apt #218, Manchester, NH 3101
Alexander K. Duval
Nathan J. Kovacs
Nathan J. Kovacs
18 Constance Street, Merrimack, NH 3054

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2/21/1990

Age : 27

Sex : Male

Height : 6.1"

Weight : 196

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Green

Offenses

Offense : Attempted Sexual Assault

Adjudication Date : 12/21/2016

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:4 629:1


Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

DUVAL, ALEXANDER
HAM, ALEXANDER K.
Nearby Offenders
Harold E. Shaneyfelt Jr
Harold E. Shaneyfelt Jr
123 Pleasant Street Apt #218, Manchester, NH 3101
Alexander K. Duval
Nathan J. Kovacs
Nathan J. Kovacs
18 Constance Street, Merrimack, NH 3054

Currently Alexander K. Duval could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander K. Duval's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander K. Duval is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.