Andre J. Duquette

Show Map
Show Image
6 FORTIER ROAD, MEREDITH, NH 03253
Nearby Offenders
Katrina P. Zarr
Katrina P. Zarr
269 HANOVER STREET APT 2, LEBANON, NH 3766
Andre J. Duquette
Derek M. Goode
Derek M. Goode
13 E SUMMER STREET APT E, LACONIA, NH 3246

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2/3/1976

Age : 42

Sex : Male

Height : 6.0"

Weight : 205

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
  • TATTOOS: Forearm, left
  • TATTOOS: Forearm, right
  • TATTOOS: Shoulder, left
  • TATTOOS: Shoulder, right

Offenses

Offense : Simple Assault

Adjudication Date : 3/19/2015

Statute : NH RSA 631:2-a


Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

DUGUETTE, ANDRE
DUQUETTE, ANDRE
Nearby Offenders
Katrina P. Zarr
Katrina P. Zarr
269 HANOVER STREET APT 2, LEBANON, NH 3766
Andre J. Duquette
Derek M. Goode
Derek M. Goode
13 E SUMMER STREET APT E, LACONIA, NH 3246

Currently Andre J. Duquette could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andre J. Duquette's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andre J. Duquette is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.