Allen S. Lambert

Show Map
Show Image
416 French Road, Dalton, NH 03598
Nearby Offenders
Jeffrey M. Arrich
Jeffrey M. Arrich
83 South Main Street Apt G, Concord, NH 3301
Allen S. Lambert
Robert A. Tierney Jr
Robert A. Tierney Jr
7 Percy Drive, Wolfeboro, NH 3894

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/26/1986

Age : 31

Sex : Male

Height : 5.5"

Weight : 150

Race : White

Hair : Blonde

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
  • SCARS: Face, nonspecific
  • TATTOOS: Arm, right
  • TATTOOS: Forearm, left
  • TATTOOS: Forearm, right
  • TATTOOS: Shoulder, right

Offenses

Offense : 2 Counts of Sexual Assault

Adjudication Date : 7/10/2014

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:4I(b)


Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

LAMBERT, ALLEN
Nearby Offenders
Jeffrey M. Arrich
Jeffrey M. Arrich
83 South Main Street Apt G, Concord, NH 3301
Allen S. Lambert
Robert A. Tierney Jr
Robert A. Tierney Jr
7 Percy Drive, Wolfeboro, NH 3894

Currently Allen S. Lambert could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen S. Lambert's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen S. Lambert is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.