Alexander G. Page

Show Map
Show Image
2 PINEWOOD COVE, RAYMOND, NH 03077
Nearby Offenders
Ronald W. Libby Sr
Ronald W. Libby Sr
8 CHANDLER ROAD, TUFTONBORO, NH 3814
Alexander G. Page
Stephanie E. Wilkerson
Stephanie E. Wilkerson
190 WINDING POND ROAD, LONDONDERRY, NH 3053

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 9/1/1986
Age : 32
Sex : Male
Height : 6.1"
Weight : 215
Race : White
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Green
Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
  • SCARS: Chest
  • TATTOOS: Chest
  • TATTOOS: Shoulder, right

Offenses

Offense : 2 Counts of Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 13 y.o.)
Adjudication Date : 6/4/2014
Statute : NH RSA 632-A:3, III

Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

PAGE, ALEXANDER
PAGE, ALEXANDER
Nearby Offenders
Ronald W. Libby Sr
Ronald W. Libby Sr
8 CHANDLER ROAD, TUFTONBORO, NH 3814
Alexander G. Page
Stephanie E. Wilkerson
Stephanie E. Wilkerson
190 WINDING POND ROAD, LONDONDERRY, NH 3053

Currently Alexander G. Page could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander G. Page's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander G. Page is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.