Search Offenders

Aaron S. Allen

Aaron S. Allen

51 DOVER STREET, KEENE, NH 03431

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/31/1982
  • Age : 36
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 6.2"
  • Weight : 375
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
    • SCARS: Forehead
    • TATTOOS: Arm, right
    • TATTOOS: Forearm, nonspecific

OFFENSES

  • Offense : 2 Counts of Sexual Assault
  • Adjudication Date : 3/25/2014
  • Statute : NH RSA 632-A:4I(b)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ALLEN, AARON

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties