Shawn J. Larocque

Show Map
Show Image
1536 OLD SILO ROAD ST, JOHNSBURY, VT 05819
Nearby Offenders
Robert W. Paas
Robert W. Paas
515 HALL STREET APT 2, MANCHESTER, NH 3103
Shawn J. Larocque
Frank E. Cabana
Frank E. Cabana
331 GRANITE ROAD, EFFINGHAM, NH 3882

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/2/1961

Age : 57

Sex : Male

Height : 5.3"

Weight : 135

Race : White

Hair : Gray

Eyes : Hazel

Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
  • SCARS: Face, nonspecific

Offenses

Offense : 2 Counts of Lewd and Lascivious Conduct

Adjudication Date : 12/20/2005

Statute : VT RSA 2601


Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

LAROCQUE, SHAWN
Nearby Offenders
Robert W. Paas
Robert W. Paas
515 HALL STREET APT 2, MANCHESTER, NH 3103
Shawn J. Larocque
Frank E. Cabana
Frank E. Cabana
331 GRANITE ROAD, EFFINGHAM, NH 3882

Currently Shawn J. Larocque could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Shawn J. Larocque's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Shawn J. Larocque is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.