Arthur J. Hawxhurst

Show Map
Show Image
71 Corbett Road, Barrington, NH 03825
Nearby Offenders
Brian S. Eller
Brian S. Eller
38 Estates Circle #11, Laconia, NH 3246
Arthur J. Hawxhurst
Paul J. Clark Jr
Paul J. Clark Jr
51 Belgrade Street, Manchester, NH 3109

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/15/1968

Age : 49

Sex : Male

Height : 5.7"

Weight : 162

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Hazel

Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
  • TATTOOS: Ankle, right

Offenses

Offense : Attempted Felonious Sexual Assault (victim under 13)

Adjudication Date : 6/13/2013

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:3 629:1


Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

Hawxhurst, Arthur
Nearby Offenders
Brian S. Eller
Brian S. Eller
38 Estates Circle #11, Laconia, NH 3246
Arthur J. Hawxhurst
Paul J. Clark Jr
Paul J. Clark Jr
51 Belgrade Street, Manchester, NH 3109

Currently Arthur J. Hawxhurst could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Arthur J. Hawxhurst's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Arthur J. Hawxhurst is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.