Christopher A. Raymond

Show Map
Show Image
154 PATTRELL ROAD, NORWICH, VT 05055
Nearby Offenders
Ryan M. Ziter
Ryan M. Ziter
100 PINARD STREET, MANCHESTER, NH 3102
Christopher A. Raymond
Taylor A. Bailey
Taylor A. Bailey
28 ROBIN LANE, GRANTHAM, NH 3753

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/31/1973
Age : 45
Sex : Male
Height : 6.2"
Weight : 251
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
  • SCARS: Hand, left
  • TATTOOS: Neck

Offenses

Offense : 4 Counts of Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 13 y.o.)
Adjudication Date : 2/1/2006
Statute : NH RSA 632-A:2, I

Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

RAYMOND, CHRISTOPHER
Nearby Offenders
Ryan M. Ziter
Ryan M. Ziter
100 PINARD STREET, MANCHESTER, NH 3102
Christopher A. Raymond
Taylor A. Bailey
Taylor A. Bailey
28 ROBIN LANE, GRANTHAM, NH 3753

Currently Christopher A. Raymond could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Christopher A. Raymond's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Christopher A. Raymond is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.