Arthur C. Hill Jr

Show Map
Show Image
70 FRONT ST APT 3, ROLLINSFORD, NH 03869
Nearby Offenders
Jay R. Macphail
Jay R. Macphail
66 WILSON POND ROAD NORTH, SWANZEY, NH 3446
Arthur C. Hill Jr
Craig S. Johns
Craig S. Johns
HOMELESS, CONCORD, NH 3301

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1/14/1940

Age : 79

Sex : Male

Height : 6.0"

Weight : 190

Race : White

Hair : Gray

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
  • SCARS: Abdomen

Offenses

Offense : 7 Counts of Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim 13 or older & under 16 & age diff more than 4 years)

Adjudication Date : 4/1/1994

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:3, II


Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

HILL, ARTHUR
Nearby Offenders
Jay R. Macphail
Jay R. Macphail
66 WILSON POND ROAD NORTH, SWANZEY, NH 3446
Arthur C. Hill Jr
Craig S. Johns
Craig S. Johns
HOMELESS, CONCORD, NH 3301

Currently Arthur C. Hill Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Arthur C. Hill Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Arthur C. Hill Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.