Alan J. North

Show Map
Show Image
281 NORTH STATE STREET 93942, CONCORD, NH 93942
Nearby Offenders
Jason C. Handschuh
Jason C. Handschuh
WARRANT, LACONIA, NH 3246
Alan J. North
Joseph E. Brushnefski
Joseph E. Brushnefski
18-2 MIDDLE STREET, NEWPORT, NH 3773

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/16/1981
Age : 37
Sex : Male
Height : 5.6"
Weight : 220
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel
Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
  • SCARS: Finger, nonspecific
  • TATTOOS: Ankle, right
  • TATTOOS: Forearm, right

Offenses

Offense : Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 13 y.o.)
Adjudication Date : 4/30/2013
Statute : NH RSA 632-A:2, I

Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

JEKKER, ALAN
KEELER, ALAN
NORTH, ALAN
NORTH, ALAN
Nearby Offenders
Jason C. Handschuh
Jason C. Handschuh
WARRANT, LACONIA, NH 3246
Alan J. North
Joseph E. Brushnefski
Joseph E. Brushnefski
18-2 MIDDLE STREET, NEWPORT, NH 3773

Currently Alan J. North could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan J. North's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan J. North is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.