Alex J. Cawley

Show Map
Show Image
14 NORTON ROAD, HAMPTON, NH 03842
Nearby Offenders
Efrain R. Lopez
Efrain R. Lopez
323 BELMONT STREET 1ST FL, MANCHESTER, NH 3103
Alex J. Cawley
Eric C. Carrier
Eric C. Carrier
136 NORTH MAIN STREET APT 1 B, CONCORD, NH 3301

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2/7/1993

Age : 25

Sex : Male

Height : 5.8"

Weight : 220

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
  • SCARS: Arm, left
  • TATTOOS: Back

Offenses

Offense : Sexual Assault

Adjudication Date : 4/15/2013

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:4,I(a)


Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

CAWLEY, ALEX
Nearby Offenders
Efrain R. Lopez
Efrain R. Lopez
323 BELMONT STREET 1ST FL, MANCHESTER, NH 3103
Alex J. Cawley
Eric C. Carrier
Eric C. Carrier
136 NORTH MAIN STREET APT 1 B, CONCORD, NH 3301

Currently Alex J. Cawley could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alex J. Cawley's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alex J. Cawley is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.