Richard P. Emery Sr

Show Map
Show Image
86 Elm Hill Street, Springfield, VT 05156
Nearby Offenders
Nathan S. Ravell
Nathan S. Ravell
94 Rumney Hill Road, Effingham, NH 3882
Richard P. Emery Sr
Gene A. Stram
Gene A. Stram
195 Bridge Street Room 6, Manchester, NH 3104

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1/18/1961

Age : 56

Sex : Male

Height : 5.8"

Weight : 190

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Offense : Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 13 y.o.)

Adjudication Date : 5/24/2007

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:3, III


Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

Emery, Richard
Nearby Offenders
Nathan S. Ravell
Nathan S. Ravell
94 Rumney Hill Road, Effingham, NH 3882
Richard P. Emery Sr
Gene A. Stram
Gene A. Stram
195 Bridge Street Room 6, Manchester, NH 3104

Currently Richard P. Emery Sr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Richard P. Emery Sr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Richard P. Emery Sr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.