Alexander E. Makris

Show Map
Show Image
3 Roy Street, Concord, NH 03301
Nearby Offenders
Armand E. Desmarais
Armand E. Desmarais
4 Garvins Falls Road Apt 14, Concord, NH 3301
Alexander E. Makris
Robert A. Harris
Robert A. Harris
123 Pleasant Street Apt 216, Manchester, NH 3101

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 3/5/1990

Age : 27

Sex : Male

Height : 5.7"

Weight : 160

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
  • TATTOOS: Chest
  • TATTOOS: Forearm, left
  • TATTOOS: Forearm, right
  • TATTOOS: Shoulder, left
  • TATTOOS: Shoulder, right

Offenses

Offense : Sexual Assault

Adjudication Date : 4/27/2012

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:4I(b)


Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

MAKRIS, ALEXANDER
Nearby Offenders
Armand E. Desmarais
Armand E. Desmarais
4 Garvins Falls Road Apt 14, Concord, NH 3301
Alexander E. Makris
Robert A. Harris
Robert A. Harris
123 Pleasant Street Apt 216, Manchester, NH 3101

Currently Alexander E. Makris could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander E. Makris's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander E. Makris is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.