Search Offenders

Armand E. Desmarais

Armand E. Desmarais

4 GARVINS FALLS ROAD APT 14, CONCORD, NH 03301

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 9/2/1966
  • Age : 52
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.8"
  • Weight : 130
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
    • SCARS: Face, nonspecific

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 16 y.o.)
  • Adjudication Date : 9/20/1993
  • Statute : NH RSA 632-A:3, III

  • Offense : Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 13 y.o.)
  • Statute : NH RSA 632-A:2, I

  • Offense : 2 Counts of Sexual Assault
  • Statute : NH RSA 632-A:4

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DESMAIAIS, ARMAND

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties