Arthur W. Fines

Show Map
Show Image
1 PLEASANT STREET APT 303, CLAREMONT, NH 03743
Nearby Offenders
Jacob P. Braley
Jacob P. Braley
13 SONNET STREET, DOVER, NH 3820
Arthur W. Fines
Domingo Serrano
Domingo Serrano
297 RIMMON STREET APT 1, MANCHESTER, NH 3102

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/24/1947

Age : 71

Sex : Male

Height : 6.2"

Weight : 220

Race : White

Hair : Gray

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
  • SCARS: Abdomen
  • SCARS: Knee, right

Offenses

Offense : Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 13 y.o.)

Adjudication Date : 1/19/2012

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:3, III


Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

FINES, ARTHUR
Nearby Offenders
Jacob P. Braley
Jacob P. Braley
13 SONNET STREET, DOVER, NH 3820
Arthur W. Fines
Domingo Serrano
Domingo Serrano
297 RIMMON STREET APT 1, MANCHESTER, NH 3102

Currently Arthur W. Fines could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Arthur W. Fines's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Arthur W. Fines is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.