Search Offenders

Allen S. Roby

Allen S. Roby

23 CLOTHESPIN BRIDGE ROAD, WEBSTER, NH 03303

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 4/3/1965
  • Age : 54
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.2"
  • Weight : 152
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Blonde
  • Eyes : Blue

OFFENSES

  • Offense : 5 Counts of Incest (Victim under 18 y.o.)
  • Adjudication Date : 7/25/2006
  • Statute : NH RSA 639:2

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ROBY, ALLEN

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties