Andrew D. Sirois

Show Map
Show Image
49 DARTMOUTH STREET APT 2, LACONIA, NH 03246
Nearby Offenders
Peter A. Pritchard
Peter A. Pritchard
136 NORTH MAIN STREET APT 4, CONCORD, NH 3301
Andrew D. Sirois
Ryan S. Tacy
Ryan S. Tacy
18 KAREN ROAD, DUNBARTON, NH 3046

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/23/1981

Age : 38

Sex : Male

Height : 6.1"

Weight : 220

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 13 y.o.)

Adjudication Date : 4/25/2007

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:2, I


Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

SIROIS, ANDY
Nearby Offenders
Peter A. Pritchard
Peter A. Pritchard
136 NORTH MAIN STREET APT 4, CONCORD, NH 3301
Andrew D. Sirois
Ryan S. Tacy
Ryan S. Tacy
18 KAREN ROAD, DUNBARTON, NH 3046

Currently Andrew D. Sirois could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew D. Sirois's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew D. Sirois is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.