Altieri J. Farinoli

Show Map
Show Image
231 MARCY HILL RD, SWANZEY, NH 03446
Nearby Offenders
Eric A. Poole
Eric A. Poole
13 OAK STREET, NORTHWOOD, NH 3261
Altieri J. Farinoli
James R. Hasty
James R. Hasty
1475 BODWALL ROAD APT 7, MANCHESTER, NH 3109

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/15/1990

Age : 28

Sex : Male

Height : 5.5"

Weight : 150

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
  • SCARS: Arm, nonspecific
  • SCARS: Leg, nonspecific
  • TATTOOS: Arm, left
  • TATTOOS: Arm, right
  • TATTOOS: Shoulder, left
  • TATTOOS: Shoulder, right
  • TATTOOS: Wrist, left

Offenses

Offense : Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim 13 or older & under 16 & age diff more than 4 years)

Adjudication Date : 11/26/2013

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:3, II


Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

ALTIERI, FARINOLI III
FARINOLI, ALTIERI
FARINOLI, TERRY
Nearby Offenders
Eric A. Poole
Eric A. Poole
13 OAK STREET, NORTHWOOD, NH 3261
Altieri J. Farinoli
James R. Hasty
James R. Hasty
1475 BODWALL ROAD APT 7, MANCHESTER, NH 3109

Currently Altieri J. Farinoli could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Altieri J. Farinoli's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Altieri J. Farinoli is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.