Andrew J. Pumphret

Show Map
Show Image
18 Dearborn Street, Franklin, NH 03235
Nearby Offenders
Rene G. Ouimette
Rene G. Ouimette
237 Walnut Street Apt 1, Manchester, NH 3104
Andrew J. Pumphret
William H. Thomas
William H. Thomas
10 Pleasant Street, Franklin, NH 3235

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 9/11/1970

Age : 47

Sex : Male

Height : 6.2"

Weight : 180

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
  • TATTOOS: Arm, left
  • TATTOOS: Finger(s), left hand

Offenses

Offense : Indecent Exposure and Lewdness

Adjudication Date : 1/7/2011

Statute : NH RSA 645:1, II


Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

Pumphret, Andrew
Nearby Offenders
Rene G. Ouimette
Rene G. Ouimette
237 Walnut Street Apt 1, Manchester, NH 3104
Andrew J. Pumphret
William H. Thomas
William H. Thomas
10 Pleasant Street, Franklin, NH 3235

Currently Andrew J. Pumphret could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew J. Pumphret's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew J. Pumphret is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.