Alan L. Webber

Show Map
Show Image
43 KINSLEY ST 2ND FL, NASHUA, NH 03060
Nearby Offenders
Paul F. Clough Jr
Paul F. Clough Jr
5 ELM STREET APT C, PITTSFIELD, NH 3263
Alan L. Webber
Joel H. Santangelo
Joel H. Santangelo
95 POWERS STREET APT 48, MILFORD, NH 3055

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/28/1986
Age : 32
Sex : Male
Height : 6.0"
Weight : 190
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Possession of Child Sexual Abuse Images (Victim U18)
Adjudication Date : 12/6/2010
Statute : NH RSA 649-A:3

Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

WEBB,
WEBBER, ALAN
WEBBER, ALAN
Nearby Offenders
Paul F. Clough Jr
Paul F. Clough Jr
5 ELM STREET APT C, PITTSFIELD, NH 3263
Alan L. Webber
Joel H. Santangelo
Joel H. Santangelo
95 POWERS STREET APT 48, MILFORD, NH 3055

Currently Alan L. Webber could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan L. Webber's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan L. Webber is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.