Michael A. Haley

Show Map
Show Image
271 BROCKWAY MILLS ROAD, SPRINGFIELD, VT 05156
Nearby Offenders
David D. Bettoney
David D. Bettoney
185 CORPORATION HILL ROAD, SUTTON, NH 3260
Michael A. Haley
Jeffrey M. Poplawski
Jeffrey M. Poplawski
32 JACKSON STREET 1ST FL, CONCORD, NH 3301

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/4/1978
Age : 40
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 180
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel

Offenses

Offense : Sexual Assault -Victim U16
Adjudication Date : 4/9/2008
Statute : VT RSA 13 V.S.A. 3252

Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

HALEY, MICHAEL
Nearby Offenders
David D. Bettoney
David D. Bettoney
185 CORPORATION HILL ROAD, SUTTON, NH 3260
Michael A. Haley
Jeffrey M. Poplawski
Jeffrey M. Poplawski
32 JACKSON STREET 1ST FL, CONCORD, NH 3301

Currently Michael A. Haley could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Michael A. Haley's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Michael A. Haley is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.