Anthony D. Parker

Show Map
Show Image
335 Rimmon Street Apt 1A, Manchester, NH 03102
Nearby Offenders
Phillip S. Cho
Phillip S. Cho
2 Linda Lane Unit 1, Stratham, NH 3885
Anthony D. Parker
Joshua C. Guild
Joshua C. Guild
35 Main Street Apt A, Goffstown, NH 3045

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/7/1980

Age : 37

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 307

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Offense : 2 Counts of Felonious Sexual Assault (Victim under 13 y.o.)

Adjudication Date : 9/15/2010

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:3, III


Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

PARKER, ANTHONY
Nearby Offenders
Phillip S. Cho
Phillip S. Cho
2 Linda Lane Unit 1, Stratham, NH 3885
Anthony D. Parker
Joshua C. Guild
Joshua C. Guild
35 Main Street Apt A, Goffstown, NH 3045

Currently Anthony D. Parker could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony D. Parker's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony D. Parker is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.