Anthony G. Lafauci

Show Map
Show Image
173 SHORE DRIVE, SALEM, NH 03079
Nearby Offenders
Katie J. Wilmot
Katie J. Wilmot
6 WAUKEWAN ST UNIT C, MEREDITH, NH 3253
Anthony G. Lafauci
Stephen M. Guinard
Stephen M. Guinard
304 ROUTE 3, COLUMBIA, NH 3590

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/4/1949

Age : 69

Sex : Male

Height : 5.9"

Weight : 240

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
  • TATTOOS: Shoulder, left

Offenses

Offense : 6 Counts of Felonious Sexual Assault(Victim 13 or older & under 16 & age diff more than 3 years)

Adjudication Date : 3/17/1995

Statute : NH RSA 632-A:3,II


Registration Details

Collected From : New Hampshire State Registry

Alias

LAFAUCI, ANTHONY
Nearby Offenders
Katie J. Wilmot
Katie J. Wilmot
6 WAUKEWAN ST UNIT C, MEREDITH, NH 3253
Anthony G. Lafauci
Stephen M. Guinard
Stephen M. Guinard
304 ROUTE 3, COLUMBIA, NH 3590

Currently Anthony G. Lafauci could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony G. Lafauci's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony G. Lafauci is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.