Search Offenders

Aaron J. Fontanez

Aaron J. Fontanez

5 QUINCY STREET, NASHUA, NH 03061

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 8/20/1982
  • Age : 36
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.8"
  • Weight : 209
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
    • TATTOOS: Forearm, left

OFFENSES

  • Offense : 3 Counts of Felonious Sexual Assault(Victim 13 or older & under 16 & age diff more than 3 years)
  • Adjudication Date : 5/31/2006
  • Statute : NH RSA 632-A:3,II

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DIAZ, AARON
  • FONTANEZ, AARON

Nearby Offenders