Search Offenders

Andrew R. Farrington

Andrew R. Farrington

101 SHERBURNE STREET, MANCHESTER, NH 03104

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 9/8/1986
  • Age : 32
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 285
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
    • TATTOOS: Shoulder, right

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Certain Use Computer Services Prohibited (under 16)
  • Adjudication Date : 8/3/2009
  • Statute : NH RSA 649-B:4

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • FARRINGTON, ANDREW R.
  • FARRINGTON, ANDY

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties