Search Offenders

Aaron B. Aldridge

Aaron B. Aldridge

37 SOUTH STATE STREET APT C, CONCORD, NH 03301

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/4/1966
  • Age : 52
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 6.2"
  • Weight : 200
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
    • TATTOOS: Arm, left upper
    • TATTOOS: Back
    • TATTOOS: Shoulder, left

OFFENSES

  • Offense : 2 Counts of Possesion of Child Sexual Abuse Images (Victim under 18)
  • Adjudication Date : 7/15/2009
  • Statute : NH RSA 649-A:3, I

  • Offense : Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault(Victim under 16)
  • Statute : NH RSA 632-A:2, III

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ALDRIDGE, AARON
  • FLACK, JACK

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties