Search Offenders

Anthony M. Perry

Anthony M. Perry

14 BELAIRE AVENUE, MERRIMACK, NH 03054

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 11/17/1964
  • Age : 54
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 6.2"
  • Weight : 195
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos, Piercings:
    • SCARS: Arm, left

OFFENSES

  • Offense : 2 Counts of Felonious Sexual Assault(Victim 13 or older & under 16 & age diff more than 3 years)
  • Adjudication Date : 8/6/2003
  • Statute : NH RSA 632-A:3,II

  • Offense : 2 Counts of Possesion of Child Sexual Abuse Images (Victim under 18)
  • Statute : NH RSA 649-A:3, I

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • PERRY, ANTHONY
  • PERRY, TONY

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties